EWS Feld A 300m 30.04.2016 |
|
Rang |
Schütze |
Punkte |
Jahrgang |
A-Kat. |
Waffe |
Ausz. |
Wohnort |
|
|
1 |
Bissig Heinz |
195 |
1968 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6465 Unterschächen |
|
2 |
Infanger Adolf |
194 |
1946 |
SV |
Stagw |
KK |
6467 Schattdorf |
|
3 |
Infanger Rolf |
194 |
1969 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6461 Isenthal |
|
4 |
Stadler Beat |
194 |
1970 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6467 Schattdorf |
|
5 |
Bissig David |
194 |
1987 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6461 Isenthal |
|
6 |
Bissig Hardy |
193 |
1978 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6462 Seedorf UR |
|
7 |
Bissig Simon |
193 |
1986 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6461 Isenthal |
|
8 |
Arnold Christof |
192 |
1962 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6340 Baar |
|
9 |
Bissig Christoph |
192 |
1981 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6468 Attinghausen |
|
10 |
Walker Philipp |
191 |
1955 |
V |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
11 |
Indergand Ambros |
191 |
1965 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6467 Schattdorf |
|
12 |
Zurfluh Felix |
191 |
1974 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6462 Seedorf UR |
|
13 |
Imholz Bruno |
191 |
1978 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6461 Isenthal |
|
14 |
Herger Marco |
191 |
1981 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6465 Unterschächen |
|
15 |
Huser Heidy |
189 |
1952 |
V |
Stagw |
KK |
6472 Erstfeld |
|
16 |
Arnold Alice |
189 |
1960 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6340 Baar |
|
17 |
von Mentlen Patrik |
189 |
1963 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
18 |
Althaus Yves |
189 |
1988 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf |
|
19 |
Imholz Markus |
188 |
1974 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
20 |
Ettlin Albert |
187 |
1941 |
SV |
Stagw |
KK |
6353 Weggis |
|
21 |
Gisler Alois |
187 |
1949 |
V |
Stagw |
KK |
6464 Spiringen |
|
22 |
Trachsel Tony |
187 |
1954 |
V |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
23 |
Baumann Daniel |
187 |
1964 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6464 Spiringen |
|
24 |
Bissig Karl |
186 |
1944 |
SV |
Stagw |
KK |
6464 Spiringen |
|
25 |
Kempf Karl |
185 |
1958 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6465 Unterschächen |
|
26 |
Zieri Andreas |
184 |
1975 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6468 Attinghausen |
|
27 |
Gisler Mario |
184 |
1980 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6464 Spiringen |
|
28 |
Zurfluh Klaus |
183 |
1967 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
29 |
Brand Iwan |
183 |
1982 |
E |
Stagw |
KK |
6464 Spiringen |
|
30 |
Epp Albin |
182 |
1957 |
S |
Stagw |
KK |
6467 Schattdorf |
|
31 |
Herger Hugo |
181 |
1962 |
S |
Stagw |
|
6410 Goldau |
|
32 |
Gisler Augustin |
180 |
1958 |
S |
Stagw |
|
6464 Spiringen |
|
33 |
Wipfli Josef |
179 |
1938 |
SV |
Freie W. |
KK |
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
34 |
Méroz René |
179 |
1958 |
S |
Stagw |
|
6454 Flüelen |
|
35 |
Huser Josef |
178 |
1943 |
SV |
Stagw |
|
6472 Erstfeld |
|
36 |
Gisler Walter |
177 |
1948 |
V |
Stagw |
|
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
37 |
Zurfluh Lorenz |
176 |
1955 |
V |
Stagw |
|
6460 Altdorf UR |
|
38 |
Kempf Walter |
176 |
1970 |
S |
Stagw |
|
6464 Spiringen |
|
39 |
Kempf Josef-Anton |
171 |
1951 |
V |
Stagw |
|
6463 Bürglen UR |
|
40 |
Herger Esther |
170 |
1977 |
E |
Stagw |
|
6460 Altdorf |
|
|